Discipline

Cup

Rider

Horse

COMBINED TRAINING RESTRICTED NOVICE NFU SALVER    
COMBINED TRAINING NOVICE TALK OF THE WEST Steph Ring Caragloose Celtic Storm
COMBINED TRAINING INTERMEDIATE PORLOE TROPHY Jean Buckland

Ballinvella Molly

COMBINED TRAINING OPEN DIANA HARRIS MEMORIAL TROPHY Gwen Knight Talisman
DRESSAGE NEW COMBINATION POLAR BEAR CUP

Lucy Whetman

Greenwith Islah

DRESSAGE NEWCOMER MOST POINTS (Horse) THE WHITE SOCKS TANKARD    
DRESSAGE NOVICE RIDER WOODY CHALLENGE SHIELD Tina Wallace Banksy
DRESSAGE NOVICE HORSE ROCKAFELLA CUP

Jean Buckland

Ballinvella Molly

DRESSAGE INTERMEDIATE DRESSAGE COMMITTEE SHIELD

Celeste Gall

George
DRESSAGE OPEN COVERGIRL SHIELD

Laima Davies

Hollyday
DRESSAGE  ELEMENTARY  CHIVERTON CUP

Sabine Smith

Gwen Knight

St Mawgan Targa

Talisman

DRESSAGE MOST POINTS OVERALL TREGAVETHAN PLATE

Sabine Smith

St Mawgan Targa
DRESSAGE NOVICE VETERAN RONCEVAL CUP Maxine James

Tat

MOST IMPROVED COMBINATION KILLIVOSE CUP Mandy Lean

Aughlish Castillio

DRESSAGE VETERAN MOST POINTS OVERALL PILGRIMS PROGRESS CUP Laima Davies Hollyday
DRESSAGE TO MUSIC Novice/ Elementary IVAN KESSELL CUP

Sabine Smith

St Mawgan Targa
DRESSAGE TO MUSIC PRELIM KILLARNEY MUSIC TROPHY Jane Dyer

Quest for Gold

BEST DRESSAGE PERFORMANCE AT AREA WOOF WEAR TROPHY Sally Weedon

Desert Storm

SHOWJUMPING MINI CURY GIRL CUP

Dympna Gethin

Raugh Girl
SHOW JUMPING MIDI MACKINTOSH CUP

Dympna Gethin

Raugh Girl
SHOW JUMPING  MAXI PENGEGON CUP Tina Wallace Banksy
SHOW JUMPING MAJOR BELLA ROSA CUP Becky Williams

Domino Effect

SHOW JUMPING OPEN ALAN ASHBY TROPHY    
FEMALE MOST POINTS BOLITHO TROPHY

Dympna Gethin

Raugh Girl
MALE MOST POINTS BEN DAVIES CUP    
MOST POINTS OVERALL SOLARIS SHIELD

Dympna Gethin

Raugh Girl
NOVICE DERBY GLOBE TROTTER CUP

 

 
OPEN DERBY TRUTHWALL TROPHY

Rebecca Williams

Domino Effect
BEST SHOW JUMPING AT AREA KELLY SHIELD

Sarah Bell

Ziggy
BEST NOVICE PERFORMANCE AT AREA ODE BLUEBERRY MUFFIN TROPHY    
BEST OPEN PERFORMANCE AT AREA ODE COPPER SHOE Heather Childs

Benjamin Briton

SHOWING SMALL HUNTER CHARLESTON CUP Gwendra Pearce

Georgy

SHOWING OPEN HUNTER SPIRIT SALVER Annie Varren

Tregurtha Numana

SHOWING RIDING HORSE FIREFLY CUP

Jane Angilly

Madison
SHOWING COBS BELLA TANKARD

Dominique Mills

Poppy
SHOWING RIDING CLUB HORSE BENBOW TROPHY    
SHOWING RIDING CLUB PONY BOWDEN TROPHY Emily Matthews Toyah Prince Charming
SHOWING BEST COMBINATION BEST COMBINATION CUP

Jane Angilley

Madison
SHOWING MARE WITH MOST POINTS STORMY MORN TROPHY Stephanie Ring Caragloose Celetic Storm
NOVICE WORKING HUNTER WHEAL SARA BOWL Stephanie Ring Caragloose Clectic Storm 
OPEN WORKING HUNTER GUINESS TANKARD Heather Childs

Benjamin Briton

NOVICE RIDDEN HUNTER COMMITTEE SHIELD Nikki Davies

Ambassador

RIDDEN COLOURED PENROSE TROPHY Tina Wallace Banksy

2017 duty rota Icon

2016 Icon DiaryDates 2

2016 Icon LatestNewswhite

2016 Icon ShowResults