Discipline

Cup

Rider

Horse

COMBINED TRAINING RESTRICTED NOVICE NFU SALVER Anne Richardson Coswarth Glad Rags
COMBINED TRAINING NOVICE TALK OF THE WEST Steph Ring Caragloose Celtic Storm
COMBINED TRAINING INTERMEDIATE PORLOE TROPHY Gwen Knight Talisman
COMBINED TRAINING OPEN DIANA HARRIS MEMORIAL TROPHY Gwen Knight Talisman
DRESSAGE NEW COMBINATION POLAR BEAR CUP Jane Emmet Tresorya Carlo
DRESSAGE NEWCOMER MOST POINTS (Horse) THE WHITE SOCKS TANKARD Jane Emmet Tresorya Carlo
DRESSAGE NOVICE RIDER WOODY CHALLENGE SHIELD Gill Plumbly Mirjana
DRESSAGE NOVICE HORSE ROCKAFELLA CUP Lauren Hatton May of High Gove
DRESSAGE INTERMEDIATE DRESSAGE COMMITTEE SHIELD Laima Davies Hollyday
DRESSAGE OPEN COVERGIRL SHIELD Lauren Hatton Volnay
DRESSAGE  ELEMENTARY  CHIVERTON CUP Sarah Fletcher Robbie
DRESSAGE MOST POINTS OVERALL TREGAVETHAN PLATE Laima Davies Hollyday
DRESSAGE NOVICE VETERAN RONCEVAL CUP Gill Plumbly Mirjana
MOST IMPROVED COMBINATION KILLIVOSE CUP Dave Jones Belle Isle Zeto
DRESSAGE VETERAN MOST POINTS OVERALL PILGRIMS PROGRESS CUP Laima Davies Hollyday
DRESSAGE TO MUSIC Novice/ Elementary IVAN KESSELL CUP Sarah Fletcher Robbie
DRESSAGE TO MUSIC PRELIM KILLARNEY MUSIC TROPHY Dee Hall Firefly Imp
BEST DRESSAGE PERFORMANCE AT AREA WOOF WEAR TROPHY Georgina Young  Lenordini 
SHOWJUMPING MINI CURY GIRL CUP Dee Hall  Firefly Imp
SHOW JUMPING MIDI MACKINTOSH CUP Laima Davies Hollyday
SHOW JUMPING  MAXI PENGEGON CUP Margaret Latham Willow
SHOW JUMPING MAJOR BELLA ROSA CUP Emily Matthews Demi
SHOW JUMPING OPEN ALAN ASHBY TROPHY Callie Osbourne Try Your Luck
FEMALE MOST POINTS BOLITHO TROPHY Emily Matthews Demi
MALE MOST POINTS BEN DAVIES CUP Tim Field Bob
MOST POINTS OVERALL SOLARIS SHIELD Emily Matthews Demi
NOVICE DERBY GLOBE TROTTER CUP NA  
OPEN DERBY TRUTHWALL TROPHY NA  
BEST SHOW JUMPING AT AREA KELLY SHIELD Morwenna Barnicoat Archie
BEST NOVICE PERFORMANCE AT AREA ODE BLUEBERRY MUFFIN TROPHY Sophie Port Jumbalina
BEST OPEN PERFORMANCE AT AREA ODE COPPER SHOE Sarah Fletcher  Robbie
SHOWING SMALL HUNTER CHARLESTON CUP Gwendra Pearce Drombeg Lady Fion
SHOWING OPEN HUNTER SPIRIT SALVER Annie Varren Marnie
SHOWING RIDING HORSE FIREFLY CUP Dominique Mills Carnmellyn Royal Dazzler
SHOWING COBS BELLA TANKARD Rebecca Williams Colour Collision
SHOWING RIDING CLUB HORSE BENBOW TROPHY Maggie Docking Quest for gold
SHOWING RIDING CLUB PONY BOWDEN TROPHY Emily Matthews Toyah Prince Charming
SHOWING BEST COMBINATION BEST COMBINATION CUP Sophie Bertoli Cassie
SHOWING MARE WITH MOST POINTS STORMY MORN TROPHY Sophie Bertoli Cassie
NOVICE WORKING HUNTER WHEAL SARA BOWL Rebecca Williams The Time Bandit
OPEN WORKING HUNTER GUINESS TANKARD Rebecca Williams Colour Collision
NOVICE RIDDEN HUNTER COMMITTEE SHIELD Rebecca Williams The Time Bandit
RIDDEN COLOURED PENROSE TROPHY Rebecca Williams Colour Collision

2017 duty rota Icon

2016 Icon DiaryDates 2

2016 Icon LatestNewswhite

2016 Icon ShowResults